Div 1 Norra Götaland, dam 2021

Div 1 Norra Götaland, dam 2021

Sortera på:

maj

  1. Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Torsby IF
    Kilsta IP 2
  2. Rynninge IK
    Sävedalens IF
    Grenadjärvallen
  3. IFK Hallsberg FK
    Lödöse Nygård IK
    Allévallen, konstgräs
  4. Örebro SK FK
    Råda BK
    Grönpepparparkens IP A
  5. IK Rössö Uddevalla
    IK Gauthiod
    Rimnersvallen
  6. Sävedalens IF
    IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Vallhamra 1 Gräs
  7. IFK Hallsberg FK
    Örebro SK FK
    Allévallen, konstgräs
  8. Trollhättans FK
    Rynninge IK
    Stavrelunds IP A-plan
  9. IK Gauthiod
    Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Lunnevi IP A-plan
  10. Torsby IF
    Råda BK
    Björnevi
  11. Lödöse Nygård IK
    Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Alevi A
  12. Sävedalens IF
    Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Vallhamra 1 Gräs
  13. Trollhättans FK
    IFK Hallsberg FK
    Stavrelunds IP A-plan
  14. IK Gauthiod
    Rynninge IK
    Lunnevi IP A-plan
  15. Torsby IF
    IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Björnevi
  16. Råda BK
    Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Rådavallen A-plan
  17. Lödöse Nygård IK
    Örebro SK FK
    Alevi A
  18. Rynninge IK
    Lödöse Nygård IK
    Grenadjärvallen
  19. Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    IFK Hallsberg FK
    Skarsjövallen
  20. Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Sävedalens IF
    Kilsta IP A-plan
  21. Örebro SK FK
    Torsby IF
    Grönpepparparkens IP A
  22. Råda BK
    IK Gauthiod
    Rådavallen A-plan
  23. IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Trollhättans FK
    Rimnersvallen
  24. IFK Hallsberg FK
    Rynninge IK
    Allévallen, konstgräs
  25. Trollhättans FK
    Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Stavrelunds IP A-plan
  26. IK Gauthiod
    Torsby IF
    Lunnevi IP A-plan
  27. Lödöse Nygård IK
    IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Alevi A
  28. Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Örebro SK FK
    Skarsjövallen
  29. Sävedalens IF
    Råda BK
    Vallhamra 1 Gräs
  30. Råda BK
    Trollhättans FK
    Rådavallen A-plan
  31. Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Lödöse Nygård IK
    Kilsta IP A-plan
  32. Örebro SK FK
    IK Gauthiod
    Grönpepparparkens IP A
  33. IK Rössö Uddevalla
    IFK Hallsberg FK
    Rimnersvallen
  34. Torsby IF
    Sävedalens IF
    Björnevi
  35. Rynninge IK
    Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Grenadjärvallen

juni

  1. Rynninge IK
    Örebro SK FK
    Grenadjärvallen
  2. IFK Hallsberg FK
    Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Allévallen, konstgräs
  3. Lödöse Nygård IK
    Råda BK
    Alevi A
  4. Trollhättans FK
    Torsby IF
    Stavrelunds IP A-plan
  5. Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Skarsjövallen
  6. Sävedalens IF
    IK Gauthiod
    Vallhamra 1 Gräs
  7. IK Gauthiod
    Trollhättans FK
    Lunnevi IP A-plan
  8. Råda BK
    IFK Hallsberg FK
    Rådavallen A-plan
  9. Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Kilsta IP A-plan
  10. IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Rynninge IK
    Rimnersvallen
  11. Torsby IF
    Lödöse Nygård IK
    Björnevi
  12. Sävedalens IF
    Örebro SK FK
    Vallhamra 1 Gräs
  13. Rynninge IK
    Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Grenadjärvallen
  14. Trollhättans FK
    Sävedalens IF
    Stavrelunds IP A-plan
  15. Örebro SK FK
    IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Grönpepparparkens IP A
  16. Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Råda BK
    Skarsjövallen
  17. IFK Hallsberg FK
    Torsby IF
    Allévallen, konstgräs
  18. Lödöse Nygård IK
    IK Gauthiod
    Alevi A
  19. Trollhättans FK
    Lödöse Nygård IK
    Stavrelunds IP A-plan
  20. IK Gauthiod
    Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Lunnevi IP A-plan
  21. Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Örebro SK FK
    Kilsta IP A-plan
  22. Råda BK
    IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Rådavallen A-plan
  23. Torsby IF
    Rynninge IK
    Björnevi
  24. Sävedalens IF
    IFK Hallsberg FK
    Vallhamra 1 Gräs

augusti

  1. Örebro SK FK
    Trollhättans FK
    Grönpepparparkens IP A
  2. Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Sävedalens IF
    Skarsjövallen
  3. Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Råda BK
    Kilsta IP A-plan
  4. Rynninge IK
    IK Gauthiod
    Grenadjärvallen
  5. IFK Hallsberg FK
    Trollhättans FK
    Allévallen, konstgräs
  6. Örebro SK FK
    Lödöse Nygård IK
    Grönpepparparkens IP A
  7. IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Torsby IF
    Rimnersvallen
  8. Trollhättans FK
    Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Stavrelunds IP A-plan
  9. IK Gauthiod
    IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Lunnevi IP A-plan
  10. Lödöse Nygård IK
    IFK Hallsberg FK
    Alevi A
  11. Råda BK
    Örebro SK FK
    Rådavallen A-plan
  12. Torsby IF
    Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Björnevi
  13. Sävedalens IF
    Rynninge IK
    Vallhamra 1 Gräs
  14. Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Lödöse Nygård IK
    Skarsjövallen
  15. Råda BK
    Torsby IF
    Rådavallen A-plan
  16. Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    IK Gauthiod
    Kilsta IP A-plan
  17. Rynninge IK
    Trollhättans FK
    Grenadjärvallen
  18. IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Sävedalens IF
    Rimnersvallen
  19. Örebro SK FK
    IFK Hallsberg FK
    Behrn Arena
  20. Trollhättans FK
    IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Stavrelunds IP A-plan
  21. IK Gauthiod
    Råda BK
    Lunnevi IP A-plan
  22. IFK Hallsberg FK
    Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Allévallen, konstgräs
  23. Torsby IF
    Örebro SK FK
    Björnevi
  24. Lödöse Nygård IK
    Rynninge IK
    Alevi A
  25. Sävedalens IF
    Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Vallhamra 1 Gräs

september

  1. IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Lödöse Nygård IK
    Rimnersvallen
  2. Torsby IF
    IK Gauthiod
    Björnevi
  3. Rynninge IK
    IFK Hallsberg FK
    Grenadjärvallen
  4. Örebro SK FK
    Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Grönpepparparkens IP A
  5. Råda BK
    Sävedalens IF
    Rådavallen A-plan
  6. Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Trollhättans FK
    Kilsta IP A-plan
  7. Trollhättans FK
    Råda BK
    Stavrelunds IP A-plan
  8. IK Gauthiod
    Örebro SK FK
    Lunnevi IP A-plan
  9. Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Rynninge IK
    Skarsjövallen
  10. IFK Hallsberg FK
    IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Allévallen, konstgräs
  11. Lödöse Nygård IK
    Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Alevi A
  12. Sävedalens IF
    Torsby IF
    Vallhamra 1 Gräs
  13. Örebro SK FK
    Rynninge IK
    Grönpepparparkens IP A
  14. IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Rimnersvallen
  15. Råda BK
    Lödöse Nygård IK
    Rådavallen A-plan
  16. IK Gauthiod
    Sävedalens IF
    Lunnevi IP A-plan
  17. Torsby IF
    Trollhättans FK
    Björnevi
  18. Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    IFK Hallsberg FK
    Nobelstadion
  19. Örebro SK FK
    Sävedalens IF
    Grönpepparparkens IP A
  20. Ljungskile SK Damfotboll
    Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
    Skarsjövallen
  21. IFK Hallsberg FK
    Råda BK
    Allévallen, konstgräs
  22. Lödöse Nygård IK
    Torsby IF
    Alevi A
  23. Trollhättans FK
    IK Gauthiod
    Stavrelunds IP A-plan
  24. Rynninge IK
    IK Rössö Uddevalla
    Grenadjärvallen